Results


Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
TBD - Game Summary
Team 7 - E. Hall -  
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Cusic - Game Summary
Team 2 - Gross -  
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Jewell - Game Summary
Team 6 - J. Hall -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - E. Hall - Game Summary
Team 8 - Clinton Jets (PG) -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hoover - Game Summary
Team 5 - Wood -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Burghardt - Game Summary
Team 3 - Collier -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Gross - Game Summary
Team 4 - Jewell -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - E. Hall - Game Summary
Team 5 - Hudson -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 7- Deavers - Game Summary
Team 6- Nadolsky -  
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4- Martin - Game Summary
Team 1 - Schofield -  
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Collier - Game Summary
Team 2 - Stennett -  
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Cusic - Game Summary
Team 1 - Gale -  
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3- Ogline - Game Summary
Team 2- Davis -  
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 8- Poyner - Game Summary
Team 5- Yanick -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Burghardt - Game Summary
Team 1 - Hoover -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Barrett - Game Summary
Team 2 - Stennett -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Gale - Game Summary
Team 2 - Gross -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Cusic - Game Summary
Team 4 - Jewell -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Hudson - Game Summary
Team 6 - J. Hall -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Schofield - Game Summary
Team 3- Ogline -  
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5- Yanick - Game Summary
Team 7- Deavers -  
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Wood - Game Summary
Team 4 - Barrett -  
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4- Martin - Game Summary
Team 2- Davis -  
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6- Nadolsky - Game Summary
Team 8- Poyner -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Team 3 - Cusic - Game Summary
Team 8 - Clinton Jets (PG) -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Stennett - Game Summary
Team 6 - Burghardt -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Wood - Game Summary
Team 3 - Collier -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Gale - Game Summary
Team 6 - J. Hall -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Cusic - Game Summary
Team 5 - Hudson -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2- Davis - Game Summary
Team 1 - Schofield -  
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6- Nadolsky - Game Summary
Team 5- Yanick -  
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hoover - Game Summary
Team 4 - Barrett -  
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Gale - Game Summary
Team 7 - E. Hall -  
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Hudson - Game Summary
Team 4 - Jewell -  
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4- Martin - Game Summary
Team 3- Ogline -  
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 8- Poyner - Game Summary
Team 7- Deavers -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Barrett - Game Summary
Team 6 - Burghardt -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Gross - Game Summary
Team 7 - E. Hall -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - J. Hall - Game Summary
Team 4 - Jewell -  
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5- Yanick - Game Summary
Team 2- Davis -  
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Collier - Game Summary
Team 1 - Hoover -  
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Stennett - Game Summary
Team 5 - Wood -  
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Schofield - Game Summary
Team 8- Poyner -  
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4- Martin - Game Summary
Team 7- Deavers -  
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6- Nadolsky - Game Summary
Team 3- Ogline -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team 8 - Clinton Jets (PG) - Game Summary
Team 2 - Gross -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team 6 - J. Hall - Game Summary
Team 7 - E. Hall -  
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Burghardt - Game Summary
Team 4 - Barrett -  
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 6 - Burghardt PPD Game Summary
Team 5 - Wood PPD  
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 2 - Stennett PPD Game Summary
Team 3 - Collier PPD  
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 7 - E. Hall PPD Game Summary
Team 1 - Gale PPD  
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 4 - Jewell PPD Game Summary
Team 6 - J. Hall PPD  
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 7- Deavers PPD Game Summary
Team 1 - Schofield PPD  
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 4- Martin PPD Game Summary
Team 6- Nadolsky PPD  
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 2 - Gross PPD Game Summary
Team 3 - Cusic PPD  
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hoover - Game Summary
Team 6 - Burghardt -  
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5- Yanick - Game Summary
Team 3- Ogline -  
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 8- Poyner - Game Summary
Team 2- Davis -  
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Barrett - Game Summary
Team 3 - Collier -  
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 7 - E. Hall - Game Summary
Team 2 - Gross -  
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - J. Hall - Game Summary
Team 1 - Gale -  
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Hudson 4 Game Summary
Team 3 - Cusic 0  
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6- Nadolsky - Game Summary
Team 1 - Schofield -  
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4- Martin - Game Summary
Team 5- Yanick -  
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Barrett - Game Summary
Team 5 - Wood -  
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Stennett - Game Summary
Team 1 - Hoover -  
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Jewell 4 Game Summary
Team 5 - Hudson 5  
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 7- Deavers - Game Summary
Team 2- Davis -  
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3- Ogline - Game Summary
Team 8- Poyner -  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Gale - Game Summary
Team 8 - Clinton Jets (PG) -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Wood - Game Summary
Team 1 - Hoover -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Collier - Game Summary
Team 6 - Burghardt -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Gross - Game Summary
Team 1 - Gale -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - J. Hall 1 Game Summary
Team 5 - Hudson 5  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Schofield - Game Summary
Team 5- Yanick -  
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2- Davis - Game Summary
Team 6- Nadolsky -  
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2 - Stennett - Game Summary
Team 4 - Barrett -  
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Jewell 2 Game Summary
Team 3 - Cusic 0  
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 8- Poyner - Game Summary
Team 4- Martin -  
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3- Ogline - Game Summary
Team 7- Deavers -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - Burghardt - Game Summary
Team 2 - Stennett -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Barrett - Game Summary
Team 1 - Hoover -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 4 - Jewell - Game Summary
Team 7 - E. Hall -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6 - J. Hall 1 Game Summary
Team 3 - Cusic 2  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Hudson 2 Game Summary
Team 2 - Gross 0  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Schofield - Game Summary
Team 4- Martin -  
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 5- Yanick - Game Summary
Team 8- Poyner -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Collier - Game Summary
Team 5 - Wood -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 6- Nadolsky - Game Summary
Team 7- Deavers -  
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2- Davis - Game Summary
Team 3- Ogline -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team 5 - Hudson 3 Game Summary
Team 8 - Clinton Jets (PG) 2  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 3 - Cusic PPD Game Summary
Team 7 - E. Hall PPD  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 2 - Gross PPD Game Summary
Team 6 - J. Hall PPD  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 1 - Gale PPD Game Summary
Team 5 - Hudson PPD  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 5 - Wood PPD Game Summary
Team 6 - Burghardt PPD  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3 - Collier - Game Summary
Team 4 - Barrett -  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 8- Poyner PPD Game Summary
Team 6- Nadolsky PPD  
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 7- Deavers PPD Game Summary
Team 5- Yanick PPD  
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 1 - Hoover - Game Summary
Team 2 - Stennett -  
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 3- Ogline - Game Summary
Team 1 - Schofield -  
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Team 2- Davis - Game Summary
Team 4- Martin -  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 2 - Gross PPD Game Summary
Team 3 - Cusic PPD  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 6 - J. Hall PPD Game Summary
Team 7 - E. Hall PPD  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 1 - Gale PPD Game Summary
Team 4 - Jewell PPD  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 6 - Burghardt PPD Game Summary
Team 4 - Barrett PPD  
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 5- Yanick PPD Game Summary
Team 6- Nadolsky PPD  
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 5 - Wood PPD Game Summary
Team 2 - Stennett PPD  
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 1 - Hoover PPD Game Summary
Team 3 - Collier PPD  
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 1 - Schofield PPD Game Summary
Team 2- Davis PPD  
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 3- Ogline PPD Game Summary
Team 4- Martin PPD  
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Postponed
Team 7- Deavers PPD Game Summary
Team 8- Poyner PPD  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 7- Deavers - Game Summary
Team 8- Poyner -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 3- Ogline - Game Summary
Team 4- Martin -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 5 - Wood - Game Summary
Team 2 - Stennett -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 1 - Hoover - Game Summary
Team 3 - Collier -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 1 - Schofield - Game Summary
Team 2- Davis -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 1 - Gale - Game Summary
Team 4 - Jewell -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 5- Yanick - Game Summary
Team 6- Nadolsky -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 3 - Cusic - Game Summary
Team 7 - E. Hall -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 1 - Gale - Game Summary
Team 5 - Hudson -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 5 - Wood - Game Summary
Team 6 - Burghardt -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 2 - Gross - Game Summary
Team 6 - J. Hall -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 7- Deavers - Game Summary
Team 5- Yanick -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 8- Poyner - Game Summary
Team 6- Nadolsky -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 4- Martin - Game Summary
Team 6- Nadolsky -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 7- Deavers - Game Summary
Team 1 - Schofield -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 7 - E. Hall - Game Summary
Team 1 - Gale -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 2 - Stennett - Game Summary
Team 3 - Collier -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 4 - Jewell - Game Summary
Team 6 - J. Hall -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 2 - Gross - Game Summary
Team 3 - Cusic -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Team 6 - Burghardt - Game Summary
Team 5 - Wood -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Charles County Youth League is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright [2016 by My League

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play